Curbside Coop

Curbside Co-op

Curbside Co-op

** UPDATE 7/7/20 5pm **
Currently filling orders from 7/5/20 Sunday late evening.
** UPDATE 6/6/20 5pm **
Currently caught up with filling orders
Please note: The large grocery order that we were expecting from our distributor (UNFI) Friday morning has been delayed by 24 hours. We expect to receive it Saturday morning. This may cause additional delays in filling orders because our inventory is getting low. We will be filling orders on Sunday, 4/19 to try to make up the lost time. We apologize and thank you for your support and understanding.
STORE IS NOW OPEN: 10am – 6pm Every Day

CURBSIDE ORDERING HOURS: Sunday 6pm – Friday 6pm
NEW NEW PICK UP HOURS: Monday – Sunday 8am – 6pm
$5 service fee will be applied to each order (automatically waived for SNAP shoppers)

bodycare

bulky-bulk

frozen-goods

kids-and-baby

wellness


Organic Seed Potatoes and Stuttgarter Onion starts from Fedco are here!
Magic Molly and Banana varieties 2LB/$12
German Butterball, Dark Red Norland, Adirondack Red, Yukon Gold and Russet Burbank varieties 2LB/$8
Stuttgarter Onions $4.50/LB (already prepackaged in varying weights.)
Stock is limited (especially on a few varieties) so order ASAP!

Ordering Instructions

Help us help you by following these instructions to ensure the best possible service.

  1. Click any button labeled “START YOUR CURBSIDE CO-OP ORDER” to access our order form.
    Do not use any other online means to submit order information (any contact forms on this website, direct email, etc.). You can phone in your order between 9am-3pm Mon-Fri.
  2. We can text you when your order is ready for pickup. Select the correct entry for your provided phone number. The text will come from our private number 833-538-0287.
  3. Our pre-order case discount program for members is suspended until further notice.
  4. Take time to compile your grocery list before submitting it. Plan ahead: write it out or type it into a Notepad/Word/TextEdit document before entering or pasting it into the order form. Do this now if you want to take advantage of the lists on this page as they will not be available on the order form. All add-ons will be treated as a separate order and will be placed in the queue according to the time they are submitted – they will NOT be combined with an earlier order.
  5. Please be as specific as possible when placing your order.
    A few additional details besides Item Name that will help us help you:
    • Create each line using: QTY UNIT Description.
    • Unit includes lb, oz, gal, qt, pint, each, can, bunch, scoop, tsp, pack/6, dozen.
    • Description includes brand, style, flavor, vegan, organic, gluten-free, low-sodium, barcode, etc.
    • Brand (Tom’s, Hosmer, Edensoy).
    • Style (local, bar, liquid, bulk, whole, ground, fresh, frozen, box, bag).
    • Size (large bag instead use 1/2 lb, small amount instead use 2 tsp, 1/2 gallon, 6-pack, 8 oz).
    • Dietary restrictions (organic, vegan, gluten-free, low-sodium, etc.).
    • UPC (12-digit barcode number from a Co-op product on hand or perhaps from an e-receipt).

    The store is fairly well-stocked with all of our regular products.
    We will do our best to keep our Produce list updated. Browse the Galleries.

  6. Use the same name when placing and picking up an order.
  7. Order confirmation – Our revised form has an Order page, a Card page, and a Review page where you can now double-check your order before submitting. Clicking the Continue button on the Review page will submit your order. You will then receive a confirmation email at the address provided. Look for it in your inbox or your junk/spam folders (especially if you have a yahoo.com, att.com, snet.net, or sbcglobal.net email address).
  8. Allow 2-3 days to hear from us that your order is ready. By following the instructions above, we will be able to fill orders more quickly, hopefully cutting down on wait times.

How to pay

Week 3 of our paradigm shift has brought us to a new level.

We now have the ability to securely accept your credit card info during the order process.

Additionally, we can securely store your card under your Membership account for convenient use anytime you’re in the store or more relevantly right now for subsequent Curbside Co-op orders. We encourage you to opt in to keep your card on file; supplying your 12 digit Membership Number ensures that we place it under the correct Membership account. You can opt out at any time and the virtual card will be removed from your account.

We can not accept AmericanExpress.

  1. Payment Choice
    • Credit Card on file at Co-op – if you have already opted in to keeping your card on file at the Co-op.
    • Credit Card not on file – if this is a one-time use and you don’t order often. You will need to enter it for each subsequent order as we pointedly do not retain this info.
    • Gift Card Balance – if you know an existing Gift Card will cover your order. We will check your future orders against Gift Cards on file at the store and try to use up any remaining balance, then use your credit card for the remainder.
    • SNAP Benefits – if you would like to use SNAP benefits to pay for your curbside order, please indicate SNAP as your payment type on the order form and we will call you for your account info when your order is ready to be processed. $5 service fee will be automatically waived if paying with SNAP.
  2. Membership Number
    • Your Membership Number is found on the back of your card under the barcode. If you don’t have or can’t find your card, then you can use your full name with middle initial to uniquely identify you.
    • Check “Keep my card on file” if you would like to opt in to keeping your card on file at the Co-op.
    • Do not check it if this is a one-time use.
    • We can not keep cards on file for non-members because we need to associate them with a Membership account.

Filling your Order

  1. Be aware that product availability may be very limited. Your order will be filled by our expert shoppers and we will do our best to find substitutions for items that are out of stock.
  2. We will call or text you with any questions and/or to let you know when your order will be ready.
  3. Orders are filled on a first-come, first-served basis.
  4. The Co-op reserves the right to limit order quantities.
  5. The Co-op reserves the right to decline to fill any order.

Pick up your Order

Call the store when you are in the parking lot and we will bring your groceries out to you.

* * * * *

* * * * *

Generally, the store is fairly well-stocked with all of our regular products.
Some of those items are listed below.
Sweet Sage Bread is delivered every Wednesday and Saturday. They will be bringing us Rustica, Garlic & Asiago, Multigrain, French Country (aka Pain de Campagne) with each delivery! All will be available while supplies last.

Produce we have on hand (7/8/20):

FRUITS
APPLES BAG PINK LADY 741839120032
APPLES FUJI ORG 94131
APPLES GALA ORG 94135
APPLES GRANNY ORG 94017
APPLES HONEYCRISP ORG 93283
APPLES PINK LADY ORG 94128
APRICOTS COT N CANDY ORG 817968010862
APRICOTS ORG 94218
AVOCADOS ORG 94225
BANANAS ORG 94011
BANANAS RIPE 02168
BLACKBERRIES 6OZ ORG 813635011347
BLUEBERRIES PINT ORG 812049009209
CHERRIES RANIER 818544022446
CHERRIES RAINIER ORG 94258
CHERRIES RED 94045
GRAPEFRUIT RED ORG 94027
GRAPES BLACK ORG 94957
GRAPES COTTON CANDY 93093
GRAPES GREEN ORG 94022
GRAPES RED ORG 94499
KIWIFRUIT ORG 94030
KIWIFRUIT SUNGOLD ORG 94029
LEMONS ORG 94053
LIMES ORG 94048
MANGO ATAULFO ORG 94312
MANGO GREEN THAI ORG 94313
MANGO HAITIAN ORG 93621
MANGO ORG 94959
MELON CANTALOUPE ORG 94050
NECTARINES WHITE ORG 93035
NECTARINES YELLOW ORG 94036
ORANGES VALENCIA ORG 94388
PEACHES YELLOW ORG 94038
PEARS ABATE OG 93012
PEARS ANJOU ORG 94416
PEARS BOSC ORG 94413
PEARS RED ORG 94417
PINEAPPLE ORG 94433
PLANTAIN ORG 94235
PLUMS BLACK ORG 94040
PLUMS RED ORG 94041
PLUOT ORG 93278
RASPBERRIES 6OZ ORG 813635013372
RHUBARB ORG 94745
SATSUMA TANGERINE ORG 93029
STRAWBERRIES 1LB ORG 811334020288
STRAWBERRIES LOCAL QUART 02247
WATERMELON MINI ORG 93421
WATERMELON ORG 94031

VEGGIES
ARUGULA BULK LOCAL 02616
ASPARAGUS ORG 94080
AVOCADOS ORG 94225
BEANS GREEN ORG 94066
BEETS BULK RED ORG 94540
BEETS BUNCHED LOCAL 02539
BEETS BUNCHED ORG 94539
BEETS COOKED 8.8OZ ORG 850996004434
BEETS GOLD ORG 94541
BOK CHOY BABY LOCAL 02544
BROCCOLI ORG 94060
BROCCOLI RABE ORG 94547
BRUSSELS SPROUTS ORG 94550
BURDOCK ROOT PKG 791567287361
CABBAGE GREEN ORG 94069
CABBAGE NAPPA LOCAL 02552
CABBAGE RED ORG 94554
CARROTS 2LB ORG 032601042004
CARROTS 5LB BAG 032601044008
CARROTS BUNCHED LOCAL 02094
CARROTS LOCAL 02562
CAULIFLOWER ORANGE ORG 93436
CAULIFLOWER ORG 94079
CAULIFLOWER PURPLE ORG 94568
CELERY ORG 94070
CELERY STALK ORG 94071
CHARD RAINBOW 94588
CHARD RAINBOW LOCAL 02588
CILANTRO ORG 94889
COLLARDS ORG 94192
CORN ORG 94078
CUCUMBERS LOCAL 02062
CUCUMBERS HOT HOUSE ORG 94593
CUCUMBERS PICKLERS LOCAL 02593
DANDELION ORG 94615
DILL LOCAL 02891
EGGPLANT ORG 94081
FENNEL LOCAL 02515
GARLIC FRESH LOCAL 02920
GARLIC SCAPES LOCAL 02052
GINGER ROOT ORG 94612
HERBS FRESH CLAMSHELL ORG 086142110036
KALE GREEN LOCAL 02191
KALE GREEN ORG 94627
KALE LACINATO LOCAL 02193
KALE RED LOCAL 02194
KALE RED ORG 93095
KALE RED RUSSIAN LOCAL 02195
KOHLRABI LOCAL 02628
LEEKS ORG 94629
LETTUCE BUTTERHEAD LOCAL 02633
LETTUCE ICEBERG LOCAL 02949
LETTUCE LEAF LOCAL 02967
LETTUCE MIX BABY 02903
LETTUCE ROMAINE HEARTS 027918205303
LETTUCE ROMAINE LOCAL 02640
MUSHROOMS BABY BELLA PKG 8OZ 642102509595
MUSHROOMS CRIMINI ORG 94648
MUSHROOMS OYSTER LOCAL 02649
MUSHROOMS PORTABELLA 94650
MUSHROOMS SHIITAKE LOCAL 02651
MUSHROOMS SHIITAKE ORG 94651
MUSHROOMS WHITE ORG 94645
MUSHROOMS WHITE PKG 8OZ 642102727616
ONIONS BAGGED ORG 885677701104
ONIONS RED ORG 94082
ONIONS VIDALIA ORG 94159
ONIONS YELLOW ORG 94093
PARSLEY CURLY LOCAL 02900
PARSLEY FLAT LOCAL NO SPRAY 02901
PARSNIPS ORG 94672
PEA SNAP LOCAL 02675
PEPPERS GREEN ORG 94065
PEPPERS JALAPENO ORG 94693
PEPPERS ORANGE ORG 93121
PEPPERS POBLANO ORG 94705
PEPPERS RED ORG 94688
PEPPERS SWEET MIXED BAG ORG 603224255005
PEPPERS YELLOW ORG 94689
POTATOES FINGERLING 2LB BAG ORG 826088529116
POTATOES GOLD BAGGED 033383901039
POTATOES GOLD ORG 94727
POTATOES RED BAGGED 047167958034
POTATOES RED ORG 94073
POTATOES RUSSET ORG 94072
RADICCHIO 94738
RADISH PURPLE DAIKON 94598
RADISH RED LOCAL 02284
RADISH SHUNKYO BU LOCAL 02243
RADISH WHITE DAIKON 94740
RHUBARB ORG 94745
RUTABAGA 94747
SALAD MIX TRF (SPICY OR REG) 02328
SCALLIONS LOCAL 02068
SHALLOTS ORG 94662
SPINACH 2LB BAG TRF 02095
SPINACH BULK LOCAL 02749
SPINACH BUNCHED ORG 94090
SPROUTS FARMERS MIX LARGE 02908
SPROUTS LOCAL SMALL BOX 02902
SPROUTS PET SALAD 855237001012
SQUASH ACORN ORG 94750
SQUASH BUTTERNUT ORG 94759
SQUASH DELICATA ORG 94763
SQUASH SPAGHETTI 94776
SQUASH YELLOW ZEPHYR LOCAL 02783
TOMATOES CHERRY OG PKG 033383655949
TOMATOES CLUSTER ORG 94664
TOMATOES GRAPE PINT 699058552212
TOMATOES HEIRLOOM ORG 93423
TOMATOES KALEIDOS ORG 741243000821
TOMATOES ORG 94064
TOMATOES ROMA ORG 94087
TURMERIC ORG 93900
TURNIPS ORG BULK 94811
TURNIPS BUNCHED LOCAL 02812
YAMS GARNET 94817
YAMS JEWEL 94816
YAMS ORIENTAL 357
YAMS PURPLE ORG 93288
ZUCCHINI LOCAL 02067
Olivia’s 5 oz salads baby spinach, spring mix, baby arugula, 50/50 blend
herbs packaged: basil, mint, oregano, rosemary, sage, thyme
=====
Avocados are fruits and are technically considered a single-seeded berry. What makes the avocado so versatile is its sweet yet savory flesh. Nutritionally, avocados are more like a vegetable and are listed as such in the USDA sites 🙂

Cheeses we have on hand (6/30/20):

AGED BLOOMSDAY CATO 08116
ALMOND CHEESE CHEDDAR LISAN 045296191018
ALMOND CHEESE MOZZARELLA LISAN 045296191025
ALMOND SHREDS MOZZARELLA LISANT 045296081029
AMERICAN CHEESE SLICES VEGAN FOLLOW 049568220277
AMERICAN CHEESE WHITE BULK 08094
ARMENIAN STRING CHEESE SUN-NI 028018000027
BABY SWISS OG SLICED OGVAL 093966002614
BILLIE’S GOAT CHEDDAR FORD FARM 08084
BLOOMSDAY CATO 08015
BRIDGID’S ABBEY CATO 08011
BRIE BITES ILE DE FRANCE 071448505228
BTR THAN CRM CHEESE TOFUTI 020188050253
BURRATA CALABRO 071715007233
CHAO SLICES CRMY ORIGINAL FIELDR 638031705702
CHAO SLICES TOMATO CAYENNE FIELDR 638031705726
CHEDDAR BITES MAPLEBROOK 898544000231
CHEDDAR EXTRA SHARP CABOT 078354703182
CHEDDAR HUNTERS SHARP CABOT 078354708439
CHEDDAR MILD OG SHREDDED OGVAL 093966412109
CHEDDAR MPL SMKD R/M CRYOV GRAFTON 094395080037
CHEDDAR RAW SHARP GRASS FED OGVAL 093966005042
CHEDDAR SHARP CABOT 078354850183
CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS DAIYA 871459000022
CHEESE GOAT MLK CHDR MEYEN 072904208004
CHEESE OG MOZZARELLA BAR RUMIAN 811355002577
CHEESE OG SHARP CHEDDAR OGVAL 093966213201
CHEESE RAW CHEDDAR SHARP OGVAL 093966113204
CHEESE VEGAN CHEDDAR SHREDS VIOLIF 810934030215
CHEESE VEGAN CRM CHEESE ORIG VIOLIF 810934030192
CHEESE VEGAN FETA BLOCK VIOLIF 810934030239
CHEESE VEGAN MOZZARELLA SHREDS VIOLIF 810934030208
CHEESE VEGAN PARMESAN WEDGE VIOLIF 810934030116
CHEVRE CHEESE LIGHT SALT NETTLEMEADOW 892838002000
CHEVRE CLASSIC SEAL COVE 894882001008
CHEVRE DILL & GARLIC SEAL COVE 894882001046
CHEVRE GARLIC & PEPPER SEAL COVE 894882001022
CHEVRE GARLIC AND OLIVE OIL NETTLEMEADOW 892838002031
CHEVRE HERBED SEAL COVE 894882001015
CHEVRE HONEY LAVENDER NETTLEMEADOW 892838002062
CHEVRE MIXED HERBS NETTLEMEADOW 892838002055
CHS MUENSTER WISCONSIN MINRVA 08066
CHS SLICES CHED STYLE DAIYA 871459000220
CHS SLICES PROVOLONE STYL DAIYA 871459000213
CHS SMOKED GOUDA STYLE BLOCK DAIYA 871459000145
CLASSIC CHEDDAR 2 YR R/M CRYOV GRAFTON 094395080044
CREAM CHEESE BULK 08080
CREAM CHEESE OG LACTOSE FREE GVLYOG 081312610002
CREAM CHEESE ORG BAR OGVAL 093966211016
CREAM CHEESE ORIG DAIRY FREE WAYFARE 845681000136
CREAM CHEESE VEGAN PLAIN MIYOKO 857554005704
CREAM CHEESE VEGAN SCALLION MIYOKO 857554005711
CREAM CHS ALTERNTV CHIVE KITEHL 856624004098
CREAM CHS ALTERNTV PLAIN KITEHL 856624004081
CREAM CHS ALTRNTV EVERYTHING KITEHL 856624004593
CRM CHS CHIVE&ONION STYLE DAIYA 871459001098
CRM CHS PLAIN STYLE DAIYA 871459001074
CRUMBLES OG BLUE CHEESE OGVAL 093966002119
DAIRYERE CATO 08182
DANISH BLUE BULK 08075
DELICE DE BOURGOGNE 08137
DUBLINER WEDGE KERRYGOLD 767707001180
DUTCH FARMSTEAD CATO 08012
EVALON LACLARE FARMS 08026
FARMERS FIVE FORD FARM 08503
FAT FREE SHARP CHEDDAR SKINNYCHEESE 604262771083
FETA NEIGHFRM 08062
FETA BULK 08070
FETA SEAL COVE 08067
FETA CRUMBLES OGVAL 093966002126
FIG & HONEY FROMAGE FRAIS NETTLEMEADOW 892838002239
FONDY JACK LACLARE FARMS 855336004136
FONDY PEPPER JACK LACLARE FARMS 855336004143
FONTAL MILCOBEL 08162
GOAT BRIE TRIPLE CREME WOOLWICH 062482016009
GOAT CHEDDAR LACLARE FARMS 855336004068
GOAT CHEESE HONEY BEE 08445
GOAT GOUDA BEEMSTER 08181
GOAT MOZZARELLA LACLARE FARMS 855336004457
GRUYERE MIFROMA 852230003326
HALLOUMI ATALANTA 071270357552
HAVARTI PLAIN JANA VALLEY 08512
HOOLIGAN CATO 08007
IRISH OSCAR WILDE CHEDDAR 08520
JARLSBERG WEDGE CUT JARSBG 08156
KASSERI SHEEP+GOAT GREEK MTVIKOS 665291003019
KUNIK MINI NETTLEMEADOW 892838002208
MEXICAN BLEND OG SHREDDED OGVAL 093966002270
MONTEREY JACK WISCONSIN 08064
MONTEREY JACK CABOT 078354702185
MONTEREY JACK RAW OGVAL 093966113303
MONTEREY JACK ORG NEIGHFRM 08056
MOZZARELLA BULK 08079
MOZZARELLA OG SHREDDED OGVAL 093966452709
MOZZARELLA OG THICK SHREDS OGVAL 093966007572
MOZZARELLA PART SKIM OGVAL 093966253702
MOZZARELLA SHREDDED PURE BULK 08404
MOZZARELLA SHREDS VEGAN FOLLOW 049568560083
MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS DAIYA 871459000015
MOZZARELLA VEGAN OG MIYOKO 857554005322
MOZZARELLA WHOLE MILK CALABRO 071715001323
MUENSTER CHEESE SLICED OGVAL 093966000887
MUENSTER RED RIND ORG OGVAL 093966213508
NEUFCHATEL OG BARS OGVAL 093966221015
NUT CHEESE DBL CRM CHIVE MIYOKO 857554005001
NUTCHEESE CHEDDAR SHREDDED PARMELA CREAMERY 638632199962
NUTCHEESE CHEDDAR SLICED PARMELA CREAMERY 636431706602
NUTCHEESE MOZZARELLA SHREDDED PARMELA CREAMERY 636431706589
ORG RAW EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR NEIGHFRM 08008
OVOLINE CALABRO 071715007226
OVOLINE ORG CALABRO 071715005628
PARMESAN GRATED PURE BULK 08403
PARMESAN OG SHRED OGVAL 093966002287
PARMESAN VEGETARIAN BELGIOIOSO 08009
PARMIGIANO REGGIANO D&D 08420
PECORINO ROMANO SHEEPS MILK D&D 08421
PEPPER JACK BALDWIN BROOK 08418
PEPPER JACK CABOT 078354707593
PEPPER JACK AMISH BULK 08063
PEPPERJACK STYLE SHREDS DAIYA 871459000039
PLYMOUTH CHEESE SMOKED PLYMOUTH 868812000249
PREMIUM CHEDDAR 1 YR R/M GRAFTON 08406
PROVOLONE SLICED OGVAL 093966000894
QUARK VT BUTTER & CHEESE 011826600022
RAW GOAT CHEDDAR LACLARE FARMS 855336004051
RAW MILK CHEDDAR OG NEIGHFRM 08416
RAW MILK SHARP CHEDDAR OG NEIGHFRM 08061
RICOTTA NON DAIRY KITEHL 856624004043
RICOTTA ORG WHOLE MILK CALABRO 071715001057
RICOTTA SALATA DI CAPRA ELLI PINNA 08246
RICOTTA WHOLE MILK CALABRO 071715001118
ROADHOUSE SPRD CHEDDAH VGN MIYOKO 857554005742
ROADHOUSE SPRD GARLIC CHIVE VGN MIYOKO 857554005735
ROMANO GRATED PURE BULK 08405
ROYAL BLUE STILTON NEFDS 08089
SIMPLY SHEEP MINI NETTLEMEADOW 892838002543
SMOKED GOUDA BALDWIN BROOK 08417
SMOKED GOUDA BULK 08074
SPANISH FIG CAKE W/ ALMONDS LA MARQUESA 899938002190
SPANISH MANCHEGO PASTURIZED LA QUESERIA 08085
SPANISH MANCHEGO RAW MILK 08023
STRINGLES OGVAL 09396654
STRINGLES OG PART SKIM 6 PK OGVAL 093966002140
SWISS CHEESE 08415
VALDEON BLUE CHEESE LA CASERIA 08438
VEGAN GRATED PARMESAN SOY GOVEGG 077172640006
VERMONT CHEDDAR CLASSIC RESRV GRAFTON 094395010041
VIVACE BAMBINO CATO 08014
WOMANCHEGO CATO 08010

***** Updated 4/10/20 6am *****

Items we are OUT of:

Baking Yeast
Bleach
Bulk Adzuki Beans (01025)
Bulk Black Beans
Bulk Conv. Cashews Roasted Unsalted (01549)
Bulk Golden Rose Rice (01703)
Bulk KA White WW Flour (01026)
Bulk Local Rustic Whole Wheat Flour (01290)
Bulk Organic Medium Rice
Bulk Pink Rice (01126)
Colloidal Silver
Field Day Full Fat Coconut Milk
Gallons of White Vinegar
Ground Turkey
Hydrogen Peroxide
Isopropyl Rubbing Alcohol
Merrill Hill Blueberries
Mullein Tincture
Nasoya Extra Firm Tofu (Have Firm or Bridge Tofu)
Osha Tincture
Ricotta
Soft Cut Cheese (very limited)
Strawberry Raspberry Granola (01768)
Sweetgrass Creamery Yogurt Quarts

Items we have LOTS of:

Asparagus Organic On Sale $3.99/lb!!
Badger Aloe Vera Gel, On Sale $4.99 through April 14th
Barbara’s Morning Oat Crunch! On sale $3.99, while supplies last
NEW! Local Bagged Cooking Greens (Kale and Chard)
Ripe Bananas .79 cents (freeze to make banana bread!)

Abraham’s Hummus (8oz and 16 oz)
Bagel One Bagels and Half Priced Bagels (limited flavors)
Bridge Tofu Salad (Grab n’ Go)
Brussel Sprouts
Bulk Barley Flakes
Bulk Basil Leaf
Bulk Bridge Tofu (vacuume sealed packages also availlable)
Bulk Calendula Flours
Bulk Chamomile Flours
Bulk coffee
Bulk croutons!
Bulk Dark Chocolate Caramel Hearts
Bulk Dragonwell green tea
Bulk Forbidden Black Rice
Bulk Honey
Bulk irish breakfast black tea
Bulk Kombucha (No refills, only new containers)
Bulk Lavender Flours
Bulk Local Cornmeal (red and yellow)
Bulk Maple Syrup
Bulk Nettle Leaf
Bulk Organic Jade Pearl Rice
Bulk Organic Oregon Pumpkin Seeds
Bulk Organic Semolina flour (make your own pasta!)
Bulk Organic Walnuts
Bulk Raw Brazil Nuts
Bulk Raw Cacao Powder
Bulk Raw Pisachios in the Shell
Bulk red clover
Bulk Rye Flakes
Bulk Sesame Seeds (Make your own tahini!)
Bulk Sir Galahad Flour 11.7 oz
Bulk Turbinado Sugar
Bulk Wheat berries
Calabro fresh ovaline mozzarella
Cato Corner Womanchego and Dutch Farmstead
Dried Bulk Mushrooms
Easter Candy
Echo Farm Puddings (butterscotch, chocolate and tapioca)
Grated Parmesan
Grind Your Own Honey Roasted Peanut Butter
High Mowing Seeds
Local Ecological Apples
Local Eggs (Local and Organic availlable)
Local Potatos
Nature’s Way Elderberry Gummies
Nature’s Way Elderberry Syrup
Nettle Meadow and Seal Cove Goat Cheese
NFCA frozen peas, corn, blueberries
Organic Apples
Puckett’s Pantry Keto Dessert Cups
Raspberries
Siete Vegan Queso Dip (Spicy and Mild)
Stacey’s Tortillas (white and wheat)
Strawberries
Vermont Bread (limited varieties)
Village Springs Gallons of Water (99 cents)
Vitamin C!!!! (Country Life, NOW, Solaray, Ester-c, Nature’s Way and more)
Zinc! (Solgar and NOW)

START YOUR CURBSIDE CO-OP ORDER